HENSLEY ELECTRIC

Updated today
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 11444222/118
7911 Bond Street Lenexa, Kansas 66214
We are a veteran and family owned electrical construction business. Established in 1998, We have over 50 years of combined knowledge and expertise in the electrical construction field. We have experience in a wide variety of projects including, but is not limited to, warehouses, custom restaurants, and production facilities.
Also known as: Hensley Electric Inc.
Primary location: Lenexa United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.69
President

Treasurer

Domain
hensleyelectric.com

Actual
www.hensleyelectric.com

IP
98.137.244.30

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MAZARS GB LIMITED
  2. POWERMINDS OF ASIA - powermindsasia.com
  3. NEWPORTMEDIATION.COM - newportmediation.com
  4. ATKINSON & ASSOCIATES - atkinsonappraisals.com
  5. GRAND COFFEE COMPANY - 瑋基.商标
0 comments Add a comment